Aston Villa odds, schedule, live stream

Game
1
X
2
15:00 19/01
Aston Villa - Hull The Championship
1/1
11/4
57/20
15:00 26/01
Aston Villa - Ipswich The Championship
1/2
333/100
13/2
16:00 27/04
Leeds - Aston Villa The Championship
21/20
51/20
37/20

The odds where updated at 2019-01-15 06:05:22. We reserve ourselves for any abnormalities.

Bonus for new players / Terms & conditions applies / 18+ / Gamble responsibly

Table
Premier League
5 most recentMPWDLGF-GAPts
1 Liverpool 1091027-3281292123-72922183150-1057
2 Manchester City 12110140-10331062219-72022172359-1753
3 Tottenham 1060418-101812100228-123022160646-2248
4 Chelsea 1274121-9251071219-82222145340-1747
5 Arsenal 1182124-10261143422-221522125546-3241
6 Manchester United 1063121-13211262423-192022125544-3241
7 Watford 1151516-18161144316-14162295832-3232
8 Leicester 1142513-12141152413-13172294926-2531
9 West Ham 1252517-18171042413-14142294930-3231
10 Everton 1263320-16211023513-1592286833-3130
11 Wolverhampton 1142512-15141143411-13152285923-2829
12 Bournemouth 1153319-17181130812-25922831131-4227
13 Brighton 1153315-1218112279-18822751024-3026
14 Crystal Palace 112366-1191141614-171322641220-2822
15 Burnley 1141614-2113112279-22822631323-4321
16 Southampton 1015411-1781232712-221122471123-3919
17 Cardiff City 1242613-2314101276-18522541319-4119
18 Newcastle 112187-177112549-141122461216-3118
19 Fulham 1033412-19121202108-30222351420-4914
20 Huddersfield 111285-165111378-21622251513-3711
Schedule