Fulham – Nottingham 10/2, odds and results

Craven Cottage 10-02-2027 20:00Premier League Round 25 Stad: London Underlag: Gräs Kapacitet: 29589
Best game odds
Chance of winning
Odds for Fulham - Nottingham
Game facts and information

Kick-off 10-02-2027 20:00

On onsdag the 10 februari, Fulham will face Nottingham in a match starting at 20:00 in Premier League.

Table
Table
Premier League 2026/27
Grundserie5 most recentMPWDLGF-GAPts
1Manchester City 440011-61233008-19770019-721
2Arsenal 33007-2943014-39760111-518
3Brighton 431013-110320110-46751123-516
4Chelsea 321011-6742026-76741217-1313
5Liverpool 30212-5243107-31073319-812
6Brentford 42118-3730305-53724113-810
7Leeds 41306-3631113-3472419-610
8Everton 42115-4730303-3372418-710
9Hull 31204-2541124-5472328-79
10Ipswich 32014-4641037-113730411-159
11Newcastle 41216-6531024-83722310-148
12Aston Villa 30123-5142114-6772237-118
13Manchester United 31116-4440314-63714210-107
14Crystal Palace 31026-8341123-9472149-177
15Bournemouth 41215-4530124-9171339-136
16Coventry 31024-7331021-4362045-116
17Fulham 41126-7430121-3171247-105
18Nottingham 40130-3131115-6471245-95
19Sunderland 31021-4340135-10171156-144
20Tottenham 30122-5130211-4260333-93
Results mutual meetings
Results mutual meetings
Game
Results
15:00 15/3
Premier League - Grundserie
0 - 0
22/12 2025
Premier League - Grundserie
1 - 0
15/2 2025
Premier League - Grundserie
2 - 1
28/9 2024
Premier League - Grundserie
0 - 1
2/4 2024
Premier League - Grundserie
3 - 1
6/12 2023
Premier League - Grundserie
5 - 0
11/2 2023
Premier League - Grundserie
2 - 0
16/9 2022
Premier League - Grundserie
2 - 3
26/4 2022
EFL Championship - Grundserie
0 - 1
24/10 2021
EFL Championship - Grundserie
0 - 4
Teams stats in Premier League
FulhamHomeAwayTotal
Games played437
Games won101
Games drawn112
Games lost224
Goals for617
Goals for per game1,500,332,33
Goals against7310
Goals against per game1,751,003,33
Goals against and for per game3,251,332,43
NottinghamHomeAwayTotal
Games played437
Games won011
Games drawn112
Games lost314
Goals for055
Goals for per game0,001,671,67
Goals against369
Goals against per game0,752,003,00
Goals against and for per game0,753,672,00

Goal stats for Fulham and Nottingham

In home matches this season, Fulham has scored 6 goals in Premier League, meaning that Fulham has an average of 1,50 per match. In the 4 matches played on home ground during this season, Fulham has conceded 7 goals in total, which means an average of 1,75 goals per match.

In the 7 matches Fulham has played in Premier League this season, the team has scored a total of 7 goals, with an average of 2,33 goals per match. During this season, Fulham has conceded a total of 10 goals in the 7 matches in the league. In average, Fulham has conceded a total of 3,33 goals per match.

In away matches this season, Nottingham has scored 5 goals in 3 matches. The away team, Nottingham, has an average of 2,00 conceded goals per match in Premier League.

Nottingham has scored an average of 1,67 goals per match in Premier League in the 7 matches played during the season. During the past season, Nottingham has conceded a total of 9 goals. This means that Nottingham has conceded an average of 3,00 goals in the 7 matches that has been played in Premier League.